Download Cisco.Passguide.200-155.v2017-09-15.by.victoria.81q.ete

Limited Time Discount Offer
40% Off - Ends in 02:00:00

X
Practice Exams:

Pass Cisco CCNA Data Center 200-155 Exam in First Attempt Guaranteed!

Get 100% Real Exam Questions, Accurate & Verified Answers As Seen in the Real Exam!

30 Days Free Updates, Instant Download!

Verified By Experts
Premium File
$13.99 $23.32

200-155 Premium ETE File


  • Premium File 128 Questions & Answers. Last Update: Dec 09, 2018
Whats Included:
  • Real Questions
  • 100% Accurate Answers
  • Fast Exam Updates

Last Week Results!

170

Customers Passed Cisco 200-155 Exam

88%

Average Score In Real Exam At Testing Centre

83%

Questions came word for word from this dump

Download Free 200-155 Exam Questions

Exam: 200-155 - Introducing Cisco Data Center Technologies
Size: 1.56 MB
Posted: Friday, September 15, 2017
Download: Cisco.Passguide.200-155.v2017-09-15.by.victoria.81q.ete
 

Rating

85.19%
28
Run ETE Files with Vumingo Exam Testing Engine

Comments * The most recent comment are at the top

James
Cambodia
Apr 02, 2018
Dear All,

Please I really need the latest and valid Dump 200-155.
Please anyone can share it with me ?
I will really appreciate that so much.

BRs
James
m.zein
Egypt
Jan 28, 2018
PLease i need the last valid dump
Steve
Dominican Republic
Dec 11, 2017
The file is valid passed today
JMS
Argentina
Dec 10, 2017
Passed today with 9XX. dump file super valid!
Bhumee
India
Dec 10, 2017
Hello Everyone.

These dumps are valid. Dumps are not 100% valid you can pass the exam with help of these dumps. there are few question which are not in dump link 1 drag and drop question.

Also the 2 sims which are given in dumps are not in exam. There are other 2 labs, one for port channel and other is for vc.

Today i gave the exam and pass with 9XX.
luritie
Togo
Dec 10, 2017
189q Valid. Passed today.
CY
Hong Kong
Dec 10, 2017
18xq still valid
Atif
United Arab Emirates
Dec 09, 2017
81q ETE is valid only
saman
Iran
Dec 09, 2017
Hi, is dump still valid?
chubs
Philippines
Dec 09, 2017
Hi who has the valid dumps? can you share it with us please. badly need it guys
Rish
India
Dec 08, 2017
@abdulkadir: can you please provide these latest questions 181.please confirm.
Zoph
France
Dec 07, 2017
@abdulkadir: Where you find these ETE ? (187q, 189q etc ...)
abdulkadir
Turkey
Dec 07, 2017
Hello,

181q, 187q, 189q all the same are vaild.

Passed today with 986.
Ivan
Singapore
Dec 07, 2017
Can anyone else confirm that the file is the valid dump to pass this exam?
lefteris
Greece
Dec 06, 2017
Passed the exam today. The 81q dump is still valid. Scenarios are from VPC configuration and FCOE NPV. Drag & Drop is still from 147 dump.pass rate was 797 with 65 questions within 120 minutes.
abdülkadir
Turkey
Dec 06, 2017
Hi Esra's,

You have been looking for this exam long long time.

Which dumps did you use?
81q, 189q, 147q or 67q with screenshot images?

Thanks
Esra'a
Jordan
Dec 06, 2017
Hello,

i passed today, there is valid dumps
JMS
Argentina
Dec 05, 2017
Folks, just to clarify: the dump has 187 questions, it's wrong in the file description (not 146q).
Please, when you share your exam experience, tell everybody which exam did you use to study in order to know if they are good or not.
Thanks
Hussam
Saudi Arabia
Dec 05, 2017
Alecsandre what file did you use, was is it the file?
Melissa
United Kingdom
Dec 05, 2017
Hello friends, what did you studied that is not enough? share the experience please
Alecsandre
Brazil
Dec 05, 2017
I failed the exam 06/06. New questions and new laboratories.
abdulkadir
Turkey
Dec 04, 2017
Hello Everyone,

please share your experience if you sat for this exam recently!

Thanks.
Kavlin
United States
Dec 04, 2017
Mao might have used the free ete file.
Ali
United States
Dec 04, 2017
Just failed 916 as Mao said about 30 new questions. Does anyone know a valid dumup
I did not tried dump.
Thank you.
Mao
Canada
Dec 03, 2017
dump file is not enough to pass...
you need to read the cisco official guide and have some related experience.
JMS
Argentina
Dec 03, 2017
@Mao,
Did you study with the dump File?? Or which one did you use for?
Mao
Canada
Dec 03, 2017
30 new questions and 2 new labs over 65... you need 797 to pass...there's no valid dump guys!!

Labs were mixed questions with no CLI (not OTV and vPC labs)
Jason
Singapore
Dec 02, 2017
@yasser,

can u upload the valid ete file to this forum? ur action will be greatly appreciated by us.
loomit
United States
Dec 02, 2017
Folks, which dump is the 180q one please? It is nowhere to be found..
muhenned
Iraq
Dec 01, 2017
please any one confirm if the 147q is valid or not and is there any lab question in the exam or not
Luiz
Brazil
Dec 01, 2017
Where is this 187q on the site, is to share so you can take the exam?
Yacov
Israel
Dec 01, 2017
Passed the exam today, dump 187q VALID.
Good Luck.
Boy
Netherlands
Dec 01, 2017
I don't know what this The 182q dump is and where to get it from but any (free) dump on this website is EXTREMELY outdated and NOT valid....

Failed today with 767 score and needed 797.
I only got 10 out of 65 questions from all the dumps on this site.
MikeP
United States
Nov 30, 2017
Passed the exam today. The 182q dump is still valid. Only had 2 questions on the exam that weren't in the dump.
mohanad
Iraq
Nov 30, 2017
is 147 dump is valid or not and is there any lab in the exam or not ????
QaT
United Kingdom
Nov 30, 2017
182q is 99% valid. Taken the exam on Monday 961 points. Only one new lab on VPC not difficult at all.
john
Ukraine
Nov 29, 2017
182q is valid
QaT
United Kingdom
Nov 29, 2017
Guys the 182 is valid. Only one lab is not from the dumps. It is on VPC and it isn't hard. Otherwise all the questions are from the dump. You'll have to Google where to get it from.
Esra'a
Jordan
Nov 29, 2017
Hello,

please tell me which one is valid!!

Thanks,
sp info
United States
Nov 28, 2017
can someone please confirm if 182q is still valid?
sp info
United States
Nov 28, 2017
Can someone please confirm if 182q is valid ? i am planning to take exam soon. Thanks!
buktan
United States
Nov 28, 2017
Someone said 147 is valid, but others say not valid. Someone said 182 is valid, but others say not valid. Not sure at this point...
yasser
Egypt
Nov 28, 2017
Which dump is valid
Jason
Singapore
Nov 27, 2017
Can anyone share the valid file?
plz
Egypt
Nov 27, 2017
is the dump 182 q valid or not
yaso
Egypt
Nov 27, 2017
@Mashti

Where can i find GoAndPass_Mashti_200-155_181Q.ete
Noor
United Arab Emirates
Nov 26, 2017
No body is telling about 182 even the Admin says 147 is updated please guys helpout
yasser
Egypt
Nov 26, 2017
is 147 dump valid
djd
United States
Nov 26, 2017
I did the exam last week
Mashti
Germany
Nov 26, 2017
I uploaded my new ETE File (GoAndPass_Mashti_200-155_181Q.ete).
yasser
Egypt
Nov 25, 2017
is 147 on actual test or 182 dump is valid
martin
Germany
Nov 25, 2017
182q not valid, failed today!
SMCENTER
France
Nov 25, 2017
Where can we find the 182q file
Noor
United Arab Emirates
Nov 24, 2017
Anybody can tell me where i can find this 182 dump file,i can only see 147 dump file.
mohammed
Saudi Arabia
Nov 24, 2017
Esra'a; the 182q is valid
Yacov
Israel
Nov 24, 2017
Hi all,

did anyone pass the exam this mounth?
Is it stil valid? i have the 147q dump.
Esra'a
Jordan
Nov 24, 2017
@djd please tell me when did you take the exam?
mohammed
Saudi Arabia
Nov 23, 2017
182q is still valid; only one lab is new and that is very easy and not hard; it's about vpc "the first question about which the exhibit enable the vpc feature, the answer exhibit 1; the second question about which exhibit configure port-channel and the answer exhibit 2 or 5 i'm not remember but when you open the exhibit u can check port-channel configure; and the third and fourth i cannot remember the question but it's talk about vpc keepalive ;

all the questions came from 182q just one lab and u can pass if u don't answer the lab because u need 797 to pass the exam and 65
djd
United States
Nov 23, 2017
The old 147 question dump is still valid. Base from experience.
Esra'a
Jordan
Nov 23, 2017
Guys,

there is new dumps did anyone try them?

Thanks,
Esra'a
Jordan
Nov 22, 2017
Hi Alex,

Which dumps did you use?

Thanks,
QaT
United Kingdom
Nov 22, 2017
Hi Alex,
Did you use the new 186q dump, or the old 147q one?
Thank you!
Alex
Germany
Nov 22, 2017
not valid. maybe 500pts with this dumb and no datacenter knowledge or training.
QaT
United Kingdom
Nov 21, 2017
Hi all,
Has anyone tried the new 186q PDF?
I'm curious to see if it's up to date. At Actual Tests they only have the outdated 147q one.
El-Deeb
Egypt
Nov 21, 2017
Hello ,
please anyone attended the exam or willing to attend , PLEASE KEEP US UPDATED REGARDING THE dump news and exam details .
Esra'a
Jordan
Nov 21, 2017
Guys, did any one buy the new dumps? they changed from 147 to 189!
abdulkadir
Turkey
Nov 21, 2017
Selam Ismail,

I dont remember the quesitons well but I scored 700p, lab questions are not easy.

As you see, Im looking for updates.
ghostbusters
Norway
Nov 20, 2017
This dump is NOT valid. Cisco updated their CCNP DC exam pools back in November / December. I have taken this exam twice in the last 2 months and there were 4 or 5 questions from this pool.
Ismail
Saudi Arabia
Nov 20, 2017
Dear @abdulkadir kilic,

Can you please mention the labs which appeared in exam? Is there any configuration to be done or just the hotspot questions? Please mention the exact lab topics
Grawada
Hungary
Nov 20, 2017
This dump is not valid.
SMCENTER
France
Nov 19, 2017
Any update guys!
For those who passed the exam, could you share your experience?
abdulkadir kilic
Turkey
Nov 19, 2017
if you see our comments, share your exp !
i have failed a month ago, different labs, different but not difficult questions.
Esra'a
France
Nov 19, 2017
any updates!
Tca
Bolivia
Nov 19, 2017
Any updates?????
Argo
Lithuania
Nov 18, 2017
Have contacted support - useless. I have told that 147 Q&A is out of date but they keep saying it is current ???
tanchunxun
Singapore
Nov 18, 2017
Any update with the ete file?
Esra'a
Jordan
Nov 18, 2017
any updates!!!!!
Esra'a
United States
Nov 17, 2017
any updates guys, i need to take the exam soon
QaT
United States
Nov 17, 2017
These are well out of date now. Even the latest with 147 Q&As is out of date. I failed the other day having 750 (pass rate was 787 I think).
There were 65 questions on the exam and only around 20 were from the dump. We need the updated version please!
Esra'a
United States
Nov 17, 2017
Hello,

is there any update about it?
abdulkadir
Turkey
Nov 16, 2017
helloooo,

Anyone entered the exam? please help
Esra'a
Jordan
Nov 16, 2017
Guys, is there any news about any new dumps?
Esra'a
Jordan
Nov 16, 2017
invalid, failed today and there is a lot of new questions, N1K .... core layer ... labs ... VPC ......
Arun
Singapore
Nov 15, 2017
Only 20-30% came from 147 dumps. Scenarios are from VPC configuration and FCOE NPV. Drag & Drop is still from 147 dump. New questions are mostly in UCS and N1000v.
shady magdy
Egypt
Nov 15, 2017
Plz Can any one send me the latest Dump PDF Mail : shadymagdy@msn.com
Esra'a
Unknown country
Nov 15, 2017
Guys,

do you know if 147Q is failed or not?

please help me
Angry birds
Bangladesh
Nov 15, 2017
Whatever 147 is not valid anymore even sims.
SAYED
Saudi Arabia
Nov 15, 2017
PLEASE COULD YOU SEND IT BY PDF

MY EMAIL : elsayed.wafi83@gmail.com
amarz
India
Nov 14, 2017
is the 147Q still valid?
NeaN
Unknown country
Nov 14, 2017
Hello NED10,
could you send us the 147q please??

My email is qtjune98@live.com

Thank you.
Freddy
Unknown country
Nov 13, 2017
Hi NED10, could you send us the 147q please??


My email is leogp23@msn.com
kimo
Kuwait
Nov 13, 2017
Dear NED please can you send me the dump.
karimgamil83@gmail.com
NED10
United Arab Emirates
Nov 13, 2017
Dumps 147q is valid. Passed day before with 9xx. Passing score is 797
Ankit
India
Nov 13, 2017
Failed today ....dump is not valid
All the questions are valid but answers are not
mohan
Italy
Nov 12, 2017
please send valid dump to pureattention@gmail.com have the exam on 12th nov
Alberto
Bolivia
Nov 12, 2017
Hey Dude, could u please tell us about the drag and drop questions? thank u so much
tor_worldcup
Thailand
Nov 12, 2017
Hello , kindly guy please sent the valid dump 200-155 to torworldcupaec@gmail.com thank so much.
kokoo
Czech Republic
Nov 11, 2017
This dump is NOT VALID, failed today. Few questions from dump - mostly from lab. but most of questions completely new.
Dude
Germany
Nov 11, 2017
Passed the exam, some questions here are valid but most of them are not. If you have studied well take a look at dump, if you plan to just dump yourself through you will not pass with this.
Gbola
Nigeria
Nov 11, 2017
Hello shey , pls send me the file .

Thank you

otule.james@gmail.com
Peter
Spain
Nov 11, 2017
Has anyone passed the exam with dump, this month? thank you
Syed
United Kingdom
Nov 10, 2017
I have passed the exams through dump 147 is valid some new question but proper preparation will get you there
ACS
India
Nov 10, 2017
please send me the file.
harish
India
Nov 10, 2017
Plz share the latest dumps for 200-155. Urgent request
harish.kansal@gmail.com
Simone
Italy
Nov 09, 2017
I do not understand why you do not study instead do only do tests...I' ve met people that passed the exam using only test and their preparation is 30% compared to a person who has studied.
Mario
Spain
Nov 09, 2017
can anyone update dump, with valid questions? thank you
juanmex
Bolivia
Nov 09, 2017
Please I need to retake the test.

I gave the test a month ago and fails, examining VICTIM.ete have some questions that I saw in the examination. The DRAG AND DROPS missing.

If anyone can upload a new exam is be grateful.
Steve
United Kingdom
Nov 08, 2017
Hi Guys,
Can anyone pls post updated question set here. thanks.
Manuel
United States
Nov 08, 2017
This questions are valid but it represents only the 30% of the exam. A lot of new questions about UCS, UCS and vmware, and storage. Be ready to Cloud.
Dick
United States
Nov 08, 2017
I was told my actualtests that they will have an update in 4 weeks. I am waiting till then to sit the exam.
Ian
United Kingdom
Nov 08, 2017
Not Valid, failed a few days ago
kicker
Canada
Nov 07, 2017
Please share valid materials
User
United States
Nov 07, 2017
Actual has the new one, it works. Tested recently
Me
United States
Nov 07, 2017
Failed as well with this version.

Since the dumps are now IVALID, does anyone know where to get the new dumps? One that is not outdated %80?

Kindly respond,
Thanks
Rach
Indonesia
Nov 06, 2017
Not valid anymore, there are a lot of new question. FAILED today..
Man
United States
Nov 06, 2017
A valid dump should also include a drag and drop question about FEX
Evan
Costa Rica
Nov 06, 2017
Also check for NPIV , EIH, Waas D&D and Virtualization technology D&D, dumps without this topics and lots of design Q are not valid at all. Please share if you found a valid one !!!
Danny
Canada
Nov 05, 2017
The latest comment is somewhat confusing WAAS is one very short chapter 2 - 3 pages in the CCNA Data Center DCICT 200-155 Official Cert Guide and there is no mention of WAAS in Cisco's exam description????
Anonymous
France
Nov 05, 2017
lot of questions about WAAS. if the dumps you are looking at don't have questions about WAAS, don't consider it to be up to date.
mini-labs are the same.
Goalie
Canada
Nov 05, 2017
Not Valid. Just finished the exam
Luciano
Brazil
Nov 04, 2017
Dump NOT valid. I tested a few days ago and got 765/1000.
Frank
United States
Nov 04, 2017
NOT VALID, took it today only a few questions from dump in the current test.
boyind
United States
Nov 04, 2017
Can someone please update the dump with new questions or list them here. Thanks for your help!
megahtz
United States
Nov 03, 2017
Just took the exam 5 minutes ago. The Actual Tests exam is NOT valid. There are very questions on this test.
ITALY
Italy
Nov 03, 2017
NOT VALID.
Evan
Costa Rica
Nov 03, 2017
Any one taking 916 exam this week ????, to double check if is still valid
Evan
Costa Rica
Nov 03, 2017
Any one taking 916 exam this week ????, to double check if is still valid
John
Romania
Nov 02, 2017
Is not valid! Only few questions was found in the exam.
Sabre
Bolivia
Nov 02, 2017
Invalid dumps
Sabre
Bolivia
Nov 02, 2017
Dumps invalid, 80% new
JHSN
Romania
Nov 01, 2017
Not valid! Failed today with 625 points.
BDVC
Romania
Nov 01, 2017
Not valid! Failed today with 616 points. Only 10% from dump was in the exam.
Nuhft
Romania
Nov 01, 2017
Not valid!! Failed today with 650 points. Only 10% from dump.
oly
Kenya
Nov 01, 2017
valid, read 18 extra questions
boyind
United States
Oct 31, 2017
Hi, based on the comments below, looks like most of the questions are coming from dump. Can someone guide us on if there is any simulation or labs in the exam? and if so does dump covers them as well. Thanks
Watcharin
Thailand
Oct 31, 2017
This dump is still valid. I passes the exam on today (29 October 2017) with score 932/100. I found 1 new question and 1 rearrange existing question (it's similar Which of these Cards support virtual interfaces? (choose four)
options were different than what is in the dump
- VIC-1240
-VIC-1280
-NK61
-NK71
-VIC-1225
-VIC-1228 ) but the answer choices are different .
BJK
Taiwan
Oct 31, 2017
please anyone tell that my CCNA will be expired, and I pass 200-155. so my CCNA will keep valid?
BJK
Taiwan
Oct 30, 2017
please anyone tell that my CCNA will be expired, and I pass 200-155. so my CCNA will keep valid?
HamSa
Mexico
Oct 30, 2017
This dump still valid 100%, remember to study also the 18Q.
Ali
Bahrain
Oct 30, 2017
Passed the Cisco Introducing Cisco Data Center Technologies today.

The Actual Test are totally valid!

Best Luck to you all!
CCNADATACENTER
Bolivia
Oct 30, 2017
The dump is valid i passed with 977 on (210/28/2017)
Osama
Saudi Arabia
Oct 29, 2017
100% valid , i passed with 1000 today.. don't forget the additional question below
Bart
Netherlands
Oct 29, 2017
Dear Harish,

Please leave a feedback afterwards.

Good luck :)
Harish
United States
Oct 29, 2017
I am planning to write this exam this week, can you please let me know if dump is still valid
J Smith
United States
Oct 28, 2017
I wanted to know how many simlets or hotspot questions are on the exam?
J Smith
United States
Oct 28, 2017
We're there any simlets on this test? If so, how many?
thakkadiibrahim
India
Oct 28, 2017
Passed the exam today, dumps are 100% valid. Read additional questions and answers posted by david and Amir.
XoXo
Canada
Oct 27, 2017
100% valid , passed with 100% score
Manuhell
Colombia
Oct 27, 2017
is still valid?
Amir A. Arazm
United States
Oct 27, 2017
Exact question and options.
Q. Which of these Cards support virtual interfaces? (choose four)
A- VIC-1240
B- VIC-1280
C- NK61
D- NK71
E- VIC-1225
F- VIC-1227

Answers: A, B, E, F.
Explanation: http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/interfaces-modules/unified-computing-system-adapters/models-listing.html
Hsd
Jordan
Oct 27, 2017
Still valid , passed today (1000/1000).
Good luck.
David
South Africa
Oct 26, 2017
VALID, I passed today (24/10/2017) Make sure you study below questions too.

Q.No.1
In a large enterprise, which two SAN switches are ideal core switches for providing high
availability? (Choose two.)

A. Cisco Nexus 5548
B. Cisco MDS 9710
C. Cisco MDS 9509
D. Cisco Nexus 7028
E. Cisco MDS 9222i

Answer: B, C

Q.No.2
Which three options are characteristics of a data centre access layer switch? (Choose three.)

A. host connectivity
B. firewall connectivity
C. QoS marking
D. spanning-tree edge ports
E. high-speed packet switching

Answer: A, C, D

Q.No.3

In a three-tiered data center network design, where does the Layer 2 / Layer 3 boundary typically
reside?

A. core layer
B. aggregation layer
C. access layer
D. services layer

Answer: B

Q.No.4
Which two methods to configure LACP port channels are valid? (Choose two.)

A. channel-group 10 mode active
B. port-channel 10 mode active
C. channel-group 10 mode on
D. channel-group 10 mode passive
E. channel-group 10 mode lacp

Answer: A, D


Q.No.5
Which two switches does Cisco recommend for small and medium-sized organizations to provide
a cost-effective solution for the Fibre Channel SAN edge? (Choose two.)

A. Cisco MDS 9250i
B. Cisco MDS 9506
C. Cisco MDS 9148
D. Cisco MDS 9509

Answer: A, C

Q.No.6
Which two switches provide high-performance, multiprotocol, and multiple services for the Fibre
Channel SAN core in the data center? (Choose two.)

A. Cisco MDS 9124
B. Cisco MDS 9506
C. Cisco MDS 9222i
D. Cisco MDS 9710

Answer: B, D

Q.No.7
Which four components are parts of the Cisco Data Center Nexus switching offering? (Choose
four.)

A. Cisco 6000 Series Switch
B. Cisco ASR 9000
C. Cisco 1000v Switch
D. Cisco IOS Software
E. Cisco 4500E Switch
F. Cisco NX-OS Software
G. Cisco 6509-E Switch
H. Cisco Fabric Extender

Answer: A,C,F,H
Q.No.8
On the Cisco Nexus 5000, which three commands help verify network connectivity? (Choose
three.)

A. ping
B. show interface brief
C. show OTV
D. show VDC membership
E. TRACEROUTE

Answer: A, B, E

Q.No.9
Which three items are needed to perform the initial setup for a Cisco Data Center device?
(Choose three.)

A. IP address and network mask
B. FTP password
C. Active Directory password
D. console cable
E. device software licenses
F. admin password to assign to the device
G. SFP+ cables

Answer: A, D, F

Q.No.10
Which settings are used to access the console port on the Cisco Nexus?

A. 9600, 8 data bits, 1 stop bit, No parity
B. 19200, 8 data bits, 1 stop bit, No parity
C. 9600, 8 data bits, 0 stop bit, No parity
D. 9600, 8 data bits, 1 stop bit, Parity

Answer: A

Q.No.11
Which three items are control plane protocols? (Choose three.)

A. OSPF
B. UDLD
C. CoPP
D. IS-IS
E. NAT

Answer: A, B, D

Q.No.12
Which SAN port type allows multihop FCoE between two SAN switches?

A. VN
B. VE
C. VF
D. E

Answer: B



Q.No.13
For which two reasons should customers deploy FCoE beyond the access layer? (Choose two.)

A. higher throughput compared to traditional Fibre Channel
B. better security than traditional Fibre Channel
C. device consolidation
D. FCoE cannot be deployed beyond the access layer.

Answer: A, C

Q.No.14
Which option describes what VNTags are used for?

A. to separate broadcast domains
B. to identify and separate virtual interfaces
C. to prioritize FCoE traffic
D. to extend a Layer 2 domain across a Layer 3 boundary

Answer: B

Q.No.15
Which option describes the function of a Cisco Nexus 2000?

A. positioned for access layer switching
B. to expand the port density of a parent switch
C. to provide edge routing
D. to host virtual appliances

Answer: B

Q.No.16
Which three components are needed to implement FCoE? (Choose three.)

A. FCoE Initialization Protocol
B. N_Port virtualization
C. N_Port ID virtualization
D. converged network adapter
E. priority flow control

Answer: A, D, E






Q.No.17
Which three devices support FCoE? (Choose three.)

A. Cisco Nexus 5500
B. Cisco Nexus 7000
C. Cisco Nexus 3000
D. Cisco Nexus 1000V
E. Cisco UCS Fabric Interconnect

Answer: A, B, E

Q.No.18

After you install and configure a Cisco Nexus 5548, you notice that you cannot ping its default
gateway. Assume that your management interface is up and running, and other devices in the
same subnet or VLAN can communicate with the default gateway.

Which statement describes the problem?

A. The subnet of the management port is incorrect.
B. The default route is configured incorrectly.
C. You are using the incorrect cable.
D. You must ping from the management VRF.

Q.19 Which of these Cards support virtual interfaces? (choose four)
options were different than what is in the dump
- VIC-1240
-VIC-1280
-NK61
-NK71
-VIC-1225
-VIC-1228
Rock
India
Oct 26, 2017
Cleared today. Dumps valid. Pl make sure you read the below additional 19 questions also.
Holywater
United States
Oct 26, 2017
Is this valid dump?
rock
India
Oct 26, 2017
i am sitting for this exam this week. Please advise if this is valid or are they any new questions apart from the dumps and 19 additional questions.
rock
India
Oct 25, 2017
is this a valid dump?
Netrace
India
Oct 25, 2017
Does dump hold valid still?

Rgds-Netrace
LEO
Brazil
Oct 25, 2017
TerrorWolf , THANK YOU!!!!
TerrorWolf
Germany
Oct 24, 2017
Exam still valid, noting new !!!!

@ Leo: there is noting to configure like Cisco R&S exam but there is an OTV lab.
In that lab you just have to give show commands and answer the questions, that is all.

Cheers
leo
Brazil
Oct 24, 2017
Is this exam have any lab question like CCNA R&S??
D7li689
Australia
Oct 24, 2017
Got 954 on 10/22/2017. Used the 81Q dump with Faisal/Amjad's 18Q. I can't open dump but I think it is same as my dump with the 18Q. Maybe 2 answers are incorrect. The dump is still valid.
Mith
Saudi Arabia
Oct 23, 2017
Passed today with 977.. questions are still valid... and don't forget the extra questions below
Faisal
Pakistan
Oct 23, 2017
Did Exam today . got 954 marks.
Dump is valid but you have to prepare for these questions as well.

Q.No.1
In a large enterprise, which two SAN switches are ideal core switches for providing high
availability? (Choose two.)

A. Cisco Nexus 5548
B. Cisco MDS 9710
C. Cisco MDS 9509
D. Cisco Nexus 7028
E. Cisco MDS 9222i

Answer: B, C

Q.No.2
Which three options are characteristics of a data centre access layer switch? (Choose three.)

A. host connectivity
B. firewall connectivity
C. QoS marking
D. spanning-tree edge ports
E. high-speed packet switching

Answer: A, C, D

Q.No.3

In a three-tiered data center network design, where does the Layer 2 / Layer 3 boundary typically
reside?

A. core layer
B. aggregation layer
C. access layer
D. services layer

Answer: B

Q.No.4
Which two methods to configure LACP port channels are valid? (Choose two.)

A. channel-group 10 mode active
B. port-channel 10 mode active
C. channel-group 10 mode on
D. channel-group 10 mode passive
E. channel-group 10 mode lacp

Answer: A, D


Q.No.5
Which two switches does Cisco recommend for small and medium-sized organizations to provide
a cost-effective solution for the Fibre Channel SAN edge? (Choose two.)

A. Cisco MDS 9250i
B. Cisco MDS 9506
C. Cisco MDS 9148
D. Cisco MDS 9509

Answer: A, C

Q.No.6
Which two switches provide high-performance, multiprotocol, and multiple services for the Fibre
Channel SAN core in the data center? (Choose two.)

A. Cisco MDS 9124
B. Cisco MDS 9506
C. Cisco MDS 9222i
D. Cisco MDS 9710

Answer: B, D

Q.No.7
Which four components are parts of the Cisco Data Center Nexus switching offering? (Choose
four.)

A. Cisco 6000 Series Switch
B. Cisco ASR 9000
C. Cisco 1000v Switch
D. Cisco IOS Software
E. Cisco 4500E Switch
F. Cisco NX-OS Software
G. Cisco 6509-E Switch
H. Cisco Fabric Extender

Answer: A,C,F,H
Q.No.8
On the Cisco Nexus 5000, which three commands help verify network connectivity? (Choose
three.)

A. ping
B. show interface brief
C. show OTV
D. show VDC membership
E. TRACEROUTE

Answer: A, B, E

Q.No.9
Which three items are needed to perform the initial setup for a Cisco Data Center device?
(Choose three.)

A. IP address and network mask
B. FTP password
C. Active Directory password
D. console cable
E. device software licenses
F. admin password to assign to the device
G. SFP+ cables

Answer: A, D, F

Q.No.10
Which settings are used to access the console port on the Cisco Nexus?

A. 9600, 8 data bits, 1 stop bit, No parity
B. 19200, 8 data bits, 1 stop bit, No parity
C. 9600, 8 data bits, 0 stop bit, No parity
D. 9600, 8 data bits, 1 stop bit, Parity

Answer: A

Q.No.11
Which three items are control plane protocols? (Choose three.)

A. OSPF
B. UDLD
C. CoPP
D. IS-IS
E. NAT

Answer: A, B, D

Q.No.12
Which SAN port type allows multihop FCoE between two SAN switches?

A. VN
B. VE
C. VF
D. E

Answer: B



Q.No.13
For which two reasons should customers deploy FCoE beyond the access layer? (Choose two.)

A. higher throughput compared to traditional Fibre Channel
B. better security than traditional Fibre Channel
C. device consolidation
D. FCoE cannot be deployed beyond the access layer.

Answer: A, C

Q.No.14
Which option describes what VNTags are used for?

A. to separate broadcast domains
B. to identify and separate virtual interfaces
C. to prioritize FCoE traffic
D. to extend a Layer 2 domain across a Layer 3 boundary

Answer: B

Q.No.15
Which option describes the function of a Cisco Nexus 2000?

A. positioned for access layer switching
B. to expand the port density of a parent switch
C. to provide edge routing
D. to host virtual appliances

Answer: B

Q.No.16
Which three components are needed to implement FCoE? (Choose three.)

A. FCoE Initialization Protocol
B. N_Port virtualization
C. N_Port ID virtualization
D. converged network adapter
E. priority flow control

Answer: A, D, E






Q.No.17
Which three devices support FCoE? (Choose three.)

A. Cisco Nexus 5500
B. Cisco Nexus 7000
C. Cisco Nexus 3000
D. Cisco Nexus 1000V
E. Cisco UCS Fabric Interconnect

Answer: A, B, E

Q.No.18

After you install and configure a Cisco Nexus 5548, you notice that you cannot ping its default
gateway. Assume that your management interface is up and running, and other devices in the
same subnet or VLAN can communicate with the default gateway.

Which statement describes the problem?

A. The subnet of the management port is incorrect.
B. The default route is configured incorrectly.
C. You are using the incorrect cable.
D. You must ping from the management VRF.

Q.19 Which of these Cards support virtual interfaces? (choose four)
options were different than what is in the dump
- VIC-1240
-VIC-1280
-NK61
-NK71
-VIC-1225
-VIC-1228
Faisal
Pakistan
Oct 23, 2017
Hello Every one..

Just wanted to confirm that is that any new HOT Spot question or any changes in old hot spot questions. please reply fast as I am going to give this paper next week.

thanks
Amjad From Palestine
Unknown country
Oct 22, 2017
new questions

QUESTION NO: 82

In a large enterprise, which two SAN switches are ideal core switches for providing high
availability? (Choose two.)


A. Cisco Nexus 5548
B. Cisco MDS 9710
C. Cisco MDS 9509
D. Cisco Nexus 7028
E. Cisco MDS 9222i

Answer: B,C
Explanation:



QUESTION NO: 83

Which three options are characteristics of a data center access layer switch? (Choose three.)


A. host connectivity
B. firewall connectivity
C. QoS marking
D. spanning-tree edge ports
E. high-speed packet switching

Answer: A,C,D
Explanation:



QUESTION NO: 84

In a three-tiered data center network design, where does the Layer 2 / Layer 3 boundary typically
reside?

Cisco 200-155 Exam
47A. core layer
B. aggregation layer
C. access layer
D. services layer

Answer: B
Explanation:



QUESTION NO: 85

Which two methods to configure LACP port channels are valid? (Choose two.)


A. channel-group 10 mode active
B. port-channel 10 mode active
C. channel-group 10 mode on
D. channel-group 10 mode passive
E. channel-group 10 mode lacp

Answer: A,D
Explanation:



QUESTION NO: 86

Which two switches does Cisco recommend for small and medium-sized organizations to provide
a cost-effective solution for the Fibre Channel SAN edge? (Choose two.)


A. Cisco MDS 9250i
B. Cisco MDS 9506
C. Cisco MDS 9148
D. Cisco MDS 9509

Answer: A,C
Explanation:



QUESTION NO: 87

Which two switches provide high-performance, multiprotocol, and multiple services for the Fibre
Channel SAN core in the data center? (Choose two.)

Cisco 200-155 Exam
48A. Cisco MDS 9124
B. Cisco MDS 9506
C. Cisco MDS 9222i
D. Cisco MDS 9710

Answer: B,D
Explanation:



QUESTION NO: 88

Which four components are parts of the Cisco Data Center Nexus switching offering? (Choose
four.)


A. Cisco 6000 Series Switch
B. Cisco ASR 9000
C. Cisco 1000v Switch
D. Cisco IOS Software
E. Cisco 4500E Switch
F. Cisco NX-OS Software
G. Cisco 6509-E Switch
H. Cisco Fabric Extender

Answer: A,C,F,H
Explanation:



QUESTION NO: 89

On the Cisco Nexus 5000, which three commands help verify network connectivity? (Choose
three.)


A. ping
B. show interface brief
C. show otv
D. show vdc membership
E. traceroute

Answer: A,B,E
Explanation:


Cisco 200-155 Exam
49QUESTION NO: 90

Which three items are needed to perform the initial setup for a Cisco Data Center device?
(Choose three.)


A. IP address and network mask
B. FTP password
C. Active Directory password
D. console cable
E. device software licenses
F. admin password to assign to the device
G. SFP+ cables

Answer: A,D,F
Explanation:



QUESTION NO: 91

Which settings are used to access the console port on the Cisco Nexus?


A. 9600, 8 data bits, 1 stop bit, No parity
B. 19200, 8 data bits, 1 stop bit, No parity
C. 9600, 8 data bits, 0 stop bit, No parity
D. 9600, 8 data bits, 1 stop bit, Parity

Answer: A
Explanation:



QUESTION NO: 92

Which three items are control plane protocols? (Choose three.)


A. OSPF
B. UDLD
C. CoPP
D. IS-IS
E. NAT

Answer: A,B,D
Explanation:
Cisco 200-155 Exam

QUESTION NO: 93

Which SAN port type allows multihop FCoE between two SAN switches?


A. VN
B. VE
C. VF
D. E

Answer: B
Explanation:



QUESTION NO: 94

For which two reasons should customers deploy FCoE beyond the access layer? (Choose two.)


A. higher throughput compared to traditional Fibre Channel
B. better security than traditional Fibre Channel
C. device consolidation
D. FCoE cannot be deployed beyond the access layer.

Answer: A,C
Explanation:



QUESTION NO: 95

Which option describes what VNTags are used for?


A. to separate broadcast domains
B. to identify and separate virtual interfaces
C. to prioritize FCoE traffic
D. to extend a Layer 2 domain across a Layer 3 boundary

Answer: B
Explanation:

QUESTION NO: 96

Which option describes the function of a Cisco Nexus 2000?


A. positioned for access layer switching
B. to expand the port density of a parent switch
C. to provide edge routing
D. to host virtual appliances

Answer: B
Explanation:



QUESTION NO: 97

Refer to the exhibit.





After you install and configure a Cisco Nexus 5548, you notice that you cannot ping its default
gateway. Assume that your management interface is up and running, and other devices in the
same subnet or VLAN can communicate with the default gateway.


Cisco 200-155 Exam
Which statement describes the problem?


A. The subnet of the management port is incorrect.
B. The default route is configured incorrectly.
C. You are using the incorrect cable.
D. You must ping from the management VRF.

Answer: D
Explanation:



QUESTION NO: 98

Which three components are needed to implement FCoE? (Choose three.)


A. FCoE Initialization Protocol
B. N_Port virtualization
C. N_Port ID virtualization
D. converged network adapter
E. priority flow control

Answer: A,D,E
Explanation:



QUESTION NO: 99

Which three devices support FCoE? (Choose three.)


A. Cisco Nexus 5500
B. Cisco Nexus 7000
C. Cisco Nexus 3000
D. Cisco Nexus 1000V
E. Cisco UCS Fabric Interconnect

Answer: A,B,E
Explanation:




Cisco 200-155 Exam
Duggu
United States
Oct 22, 2017
Passed the exam today with 977 score. Had around 13-15 new questions.

1) What's the benefit of implementing fcoe beyond the access layer?
- Consolidated devices
-Better throughput than traditional FC
-Better Security than traditional FC
-Can't extend FCoE beyond access layer

2) What is required to complete initial setup of any data centre device? (choose 3)
-admin password
-console
-Software licenses
-ip addressing and password to assign
-Active Directory password
-FTP password

3) Which of these Cards support virtual interfaces? (choose four)
options were different than what is in the dump
- VIC-1240
-VIC-1280
-NK61
-NK71
-VIC-1225
-VIC-1228

4) What components are required to implement fcoe? (Choose 3)
-Priority flow control
-Converged Network Adapter
-Fcoe initialisation protocol
-Nport virtualization
-Nport id virtualization

5) Terminal Console setting for Nexus Device
-9600 , 1 stop bit , 8bits data , no partiy.

6) Large enterprises SAN core switch with multi protocol and multi services capability (Choose two)
-MDS9710
-MDS9513

7) Medium and Small enterprise SAN edge siwtches (Choose two)
-MDS 9148
-MDS 9250i

8) Correct LACP mode config (Choose two)
- Channel-group 10 mode active
-Channel-group 10 mode passive

9) Components of Cisco Nexus Switching in Datacenter (Choose four)
-N1000v
-NX-OS Software
-Fabric Extenders (FEX)
-Unified Computing System
-Cisco 6000 series switch
-6509-E switch
-ASR 9000
-4500-X switch

10) why i can't ping default gateway of management interface?
- Need to ping in VRF Management.

11) What is VNTag use for?
-Haven't remembered the options.

Good Luck to all!!
Logic2
Australia
Oct 22, 2017
Have passed the exam. The dump is valid however there are about 15 to 20 new questions. Some of them are mentioned here so read the comments.
More that I remember below, however I am not sure about the answers.

Benefit of implementing fcoe beyond the access layer (beyond it not in it)

What is required for initial setup of any data centre device? Options were console, licenses, ip addressing, password to assign and 2 others. Choose 3

Cards supporting virtual interfaces: options were different than what is in the dump; mostly VIC cards in the exam.

What components are required to implement fcoe? Can remember 3 of 5 options
Fcoe initialisation protocol
Nport virtualization
Nport id virtualization
test
Ireland
Oct 22, 2017
Dump is valid maybe 50 - 60 %. Rest all new questions. Please do not attempt sitting the exam based only on dump as you will fail it. You need to really learn. good luck all
Vic1971
Italy
Oct 21, 2017
The dump is valid not 100% but in enough to pass, passed today. cheerz.
Dumber
Russian Federation
Oct 21, 2017
Please share datacenter 200-155 ebook link.
Faisal
Pakistan
Oct 21, 2017
Is that dump is valid. please send updated questions which is came in recent papers will be more appreciable
Jawad
Canada
Oct 21, 2017
Is there any lab in this exam?
whiskey_tango_foxtrot
United States
Oct 20, 2017
Passed this exam. This is by far the best file todate. It has changed, so it is no longer 100% accurate. More like 75-80%. All of the HOTspots are the same, Look over the comments here to pick up some of the extra questions and topics to look at. It is doable. Good Luck!
whiskey_tango_foxtrot
United States
Oct 20, 2017
benefit of use FCoE at access layer:
However,there are powerful benefits to implementing FCoE at the access layer and scaling horizontally
with the deployment of servers. These benefits include:
• Reduction in the number of adapters and network infrastructure devices
• Reduction in the number of cables
–– Allows economical blend of inexpensive copper and longer-link optical technologies
–– Reduces cable installation expenses
–– Significantly reduces the number of long cables
–– Can increase server density if server deployment is impeded by cable bulk or
airflow concerns
–– Reduces the possibility of air dams in the data center
–– Reduces cable maintenance and provisioning concerns in the data center
• Reduction in the amount of power used
• Reduction in space used due to switch equipment rack occupancy
• Reduction is server height due to fewer add-in card slot requirements if servers are
I/O bound
• Redeployment of power and space savings to provisioning of additional servers,
extending the life of the data center
Mojto
Italy
Oct 20, 2017
It seems there is a new version of TK (updated the 24th nov) with 99 questions!!And there are around 20 questions more than this ETE. Bye
SULAIMAN
Saudi Arabia
Oct 19, 2017
i passed the exam today .
the Dump still valied but theere are around 13 new questions :
that what i have remember
1- Termainl Console setting : 9600 , 1 stop bit , 8bitdat , no partiy.

2- Large enterprise SAN core switch mode : MDS9513 , MDS9710.

3- Medium and Small enterprise SAN core siwtch : MDS9128.

4- SAN multiservice switch : MDS9222i

5- LACP mode : Active & passive.

6- item to running Cisco Nexus Switch DC : ASR , N1000v , NX-OS , N7K

7- why i can't ping : the ping was failed cause didc't decide VRF Mgmgt.

8- Virtual network interfaces.

9- benefit of use FCoE at access layer.



don't worries the other question its very easy if you have basic network concept.
lacemi
Spain
Oct 19, 2017
NOT VALID !!!!
I have about 40% new questions in the exam.
I Falied :(
Faisal
Pakistan
Oct 19, 2017
hi
is this still valid..
Jay
United States
Oct 18, 2017
There are quite a few questions added recently.
C
United States
Oct 18, 2017
received at least 20 new questions past friday, not valid
worapon
Thailand
Oct 18, 2017
still valid?
Ali
Canada
Oct 17, 2017
Is there any Lab in the exam? What are they?
Jiro
Australia
Oct 17, 2017
People saying there are more new questions? - Can anyone confirm if there are now more questions than what is in this ETE? Still valid?
kj
India
Oct 17, 2017
Failed today, more than half came outside of dumps.
Neil
United Kingdom
Oct 17, 2017
PAssed this exam on the 15 Oct 2017 with a pass of 958. exam valid. I received an exam that was heavy on the MDS stuff.
carlos
Brazil
Oct 16, 2017
Brasil.

Still valid?
ivan
Mexico
Oct 16, 2017
valid, more new questions, passed 867:
*parámetros para conectarse por consola al cisco nexus?
*2 Cisco MDS para grandes SANs?
*2 Cisco MDS para pequeñas y medianas SANs
*Realizan un ping desde un nexus 5548 y no alcanzan la Ip, preguntan porque? R=Deben hacerlo desde la vrf de Mgmt
*Mencionar 4 dispositivos que pertenecen a Data Center, vienen revueltos con dispositivos de R&S. R= nexus 1000v, NX-OS, ASRxx, nexus FEX.
*mencionar 2 formas de configurar LACP
Noname
Germany
Oct 16, 2017
I have about 30% new questions in the exam. If you learn hard, you can get it.
Noname
Netherlands
Oct 15, 2017
There are about 30% new questions in the exam. If you learn hard, you can get it.
Unknown
Pakistan
Oct 15, 2017
100% Valid, Got 1000/1000
The_Blond
Egypt
Oct 15, 2017
100% valid dump , passed today.
Note : Answers are totally shuffled.
Riteish
India
Oct 14, 2017
100% valid, got 1000/1000 today. Answered today on 20/10/14
Shamz
United Arab Emirates
Oct 14, 2017
100% Valid... Passed yesterday with 989/1000. Answers are totally shuffled.
Shamz
United Arab Emirates
Oct 14, 2017
100% Valid.. Just pass today with 989/1000. Answers are totally shuffled.
MOE
India
Oct 14, 2017
dumps very very valid passed with 1000 on 12/10/2017
Ahmed
Egypt
Oct 13, 2017
hello, this exam is valid , passed today 989/1000. thanks
Essa
Egypt
Oct 13, 2017
Still valid pass today with 989/1000
binny
Australia
Oct 13, 2017
Dump is 100% valid, all question from dump, passed today ( 11/10/2017) 976/1000. Choices were scrambled , but dump is 100% vaild
Essa
Egypt
Oct 13, 2017
is dump valid ?!
Bibo
United Arab Emirates
Oct 12, 2017
heeeeys
thanx god al 7amdlilah
scored 976 .. dump is perfect
all the best
Bibo
United Arab Emirates
Oct 12, 2017
Dear All
Dump is 100% valid
took the exam 3 hrs ago
scored 976\1000
all the best
Shamz
United Arab Emirates
Oct 12, 2017
Dear kristen, When Did you attend the exam? Please reply
kristen
Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
Oct 11, 2017
I confirm that dump is valid
Riteish
India
Oct 11, 2017
can anyone plz confirm if the dumps have changed or not??
Was hoping to answer on 10 oct.
reply...
gems
United Arab Emirates
Oct 11, 2017
hi all am taking the exam 2 days from now
IS THIS DUMP STILL VALID?!!!
awab
United Arab Emirates
Oct 10, 2017
hi all
is it valid??
dos
Egypt
Oct 10, 2017
-Is dump still valid ??
vindi
United Kingdom
Oct 10, 2017
100% valid today
han
United States
Oct 09, 2017
Dump is 100% valid passed with 1000/1000 on 210/7/2017.
NetRider
Sri Lanka
Oct 09, 2017
07-10-2017 Valid like charm...Got 1000/1000... :)
avalin111
Chile
Oct 09, 2017
Question (all): 70
Hotspot (simulation): 2

pass: 1000 (797 required)
avalin111
Chile
Oct 09, 2017
Q: 70
Hotspot: 2
pass: 1000/1000


Still valid
Essa
Egypt
Oct 08, 2017
is dump still valid ? please any help ?!!
Adeel
Saudi Arabia
Oct 08, 2017
Dump is 100% valid passed with 1000/1000 on 210/6/2017.
Eng
Egypt
Oct 08, 2017
is dump still valid ?! any Help please
Eng
Egypt
Oct 07, 2017
is this still valid ? please help i will take this Exam next Sunday
Stu
United States
Oct 07, 2017
This is still valid as Sept 14. All the questions came from this and the mabel one.
harry
United States
Oct 07, 2017
not able to open this file, getting error as http/1.0 403 forbidden.. Any help ?
wnz
Singapore
Oct 07, 2017
This Dump is 100% valid. passed with 1000/1000 today (10/5/2017).
Werdna
Philippines
Oct 06, 2017
Still valid. Passed Sept 3
BurnOut
Malaysia
Oct 06, 2017
Took exam today, dump still valid.
Werdna
Philippines
Oct 06, 2017
Still valid, passed today!
jorg3
Philippines
Oct 05, 2017
still valid got 989
Anderson
Brazil
Oct 05, 2017
Still valid... I passed today 1000/1000
Kaps
India
Oct 05, 2017
Can someone please share the latest Valid dumps?
Brand
United States
Oct 05, 2017
Dump still valid ?

thnxs
ardi
Indonesia
Oct 04, 2017
are still valid this exam
Alekx
France
Oct 04, 2017
Thanks amr for your quick response.

Clear for me now.
prabu
India
Oct 04, 2017
hi guys,
please share datacenter 200-155 ebook link.
i am planning to do ccna datacenter course.
please share 200-155 ebook.
amr
Egypt
Oct 03, 2017
1000/1000
valid 100%
one question wrong and the answerq72
answer is 16 .
prabu
India
Oct 03, 2017
hi guys,

please share 200-155 data center study guide. i am planning to give exam. i would appreciate if anybody share the study guide.
amr
Egypt
Oct 03, 2017
Alekx

he didnt ask about whatis tha layer aggregated
he asked about what is the collapsed core design
s the answer is right
Alekx
France
Oct 02, 2017
Hi Guys,

I have a doubt regarding a question in dump. Could you confirm the answer to this question is really Core & Access:

Which two are functional layers of a collapsed-core LAN design? (Choose two.)

A. core

B. aggregation

C. access

D. distribution

E. services

I thought a collapsed-core Lan design was a design where Core & Distribution were agregated. So for me the correct answer would be A & D.

What do you think???
Passed
United States
Oct 02, 2017
Still Valid on 7/24 989/1000
Kakat
Estonia
Oct 02, 2017
Passed today with 1000/1000, all questions from dump. Just one correction:
Q72 - What is the maximum number of Cisco ACE GSS 4400 Series Appliances that can be part of high-availability mesh? Correct answer is 16, NOT 8.
http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/application-networking-services/ace-gss-4400-series-global-site-selector-appliances/product_bulletin_c25-687563.html
Jose
United States
Oct 02, 2017
Hope is Still Valid
Brian
Germany
Oct 01, 2017
STILL VALID! Passed with 1000/1000. All questions were from dump.
Zeyar Naing Winn
Japan
Oct 01, 2017
Passed exam today with 989/1000. All questions were from dump. It's 100% valid. Special thanks to the uploader.
PapaBear
United States
Oct 01, 2017
Passed today (1000/1000). Still valid. All 70 question on exam came from dump.
Mr. Passed
United States
Sep 30, 2017
Aced the exam with 1000/1000 score! All questions were from dump.
ala
Saudi Arabia
Sep 30, 2017
dump still valid, passed alhmdllah
MMa
Netherlands
Sep 30, 2017
Guys can you tell me what version ur using to open these files? Thanks
Steve
Denmark
Sep 29, 2017
Passed on 6/4/14 with 987 using this ETE.
Xanne
Netherlands
Sep 29, 2017
Passed yesterday with 989
All questions from this file 100%
Alexy
Romania
Sep 29, 2017
Is it still valid? Thanks!
Neo
India
Sep 29, 2017
100% valid dumps, should study and go for the exam. Best of luck.
Will
United States
Sep 28, 2017
Still valid; just pass today 968/1000.
ferdie
Philippines
Sep 28, 2017
passed to day great dump
Demon
India
Sep 28, 2017
Did anyone took this exam lately, please share your feedback. Is dump still valid ????
devashish
India
Sep 27, 2017
dump is 100 % valid, got 979 on 26 April.
All the best go for it.
Devzone
India
Sep 27, 2017
I have cleared my exam today , every thing from single question was from dump.

I scored 989 , In dump Unified Computing section do not have all answers correct . I got 92 % in that section. I have blindly followed dump.
Mike
Canada
Sep 27, 2017
100% valid
Sanjeev
India
Sep 26, 2017
Still valid...got 989 marks today..all 70 questions are from dumps
Nick
Unknown country
Sep 26, 2017
still valid 100%
my score 1000/1000
Tarun
United States
Sep 26, 2017
Dumps are 100% Valid
sri
United States
Sep 26, 2017
yes. stil it is valid :)
sri
India
Sep 25, 2017
Anyone wrote this exam in this week?
Tarun
United States
Sep 25, 2017
Did anyone write the exam after April 8th? Wanted to know if the Dumps are still valid?? Please reply me ASAP- Thanks
Ali
Unknown country
Sep 25, 2017
I cann't find any simulation question in the dump , is there any configuration question in the exam , please ?
SMcD
United States
Sep 24, 2017
Still good, passed today 978
RatMan
Spain
Sep 24, 2017
passed today with 1000/1000, still valid 100%
Yanomi
Nicaragua
Sep 24, 2017
Válido 25 Marzo 14, 925/1000 orden de respuestas cambiadas mucho ojo. Tener claro concepto.
Bemwa Refaat
Egypt
Sep 24, 2017
Passed today, Dump Valid
StudentA
United States
Sep 23, 2017
Took the exam 3/24. Passed 1000/1000 100% valid
abdulrahman
Saudi Arabia
Sep 23, 2017
Valid. Got 1000/1000
gareeb hashim
Saudi Arabia
Sep 23, 2017
dump is still valid pass today 1000/1000 , Thank you
Sergio
Colombia
Sep 22, 2017
This dump is valid, passed with 976/1000 score on 11/03/14.

Recomended
Sergio
Colombia
Sep 22, 2017
This dump is valid..... passed exam with 976/1000 score on 11/03/14.

Recomended !
Puto_ul
Spain
Sep 22, 2017
still valid, passed today 1000/1000 :P
Bojan
Unknown country
Sep 21, 2017
Valid 1000/1000. Thank you.
Koekwaus
Netherlands
Sep 21, 2017
Still valid passed with 962/1000
Koekwaus
Netherlands
Sep 21, 2017
Still valid 962/1000
Eslam Saeed
Saudi Arabia
Sep 21, 2017
Thank you very much 1000/1000 it's great effort from you
9/19/2017
RRD
Italy
Sep 20, 2017
still valid 1000/1000
Valdeivison
Brazil
Sep 20, 2017
Dumps still Valid? Anyone know how long? I intend to do at the end of February.
Rico
Italy
Sep 20, 2017
still valid on 14 february
Kete
Chile
Sep 19, 2017
Passed today 1000/1000

Still valid
ShadowWalker
United States
Sep 19, 2017
Still Valid

Passed today > 98%
Stability
Russian Federation
Sep 19, 2017
Question (all): 70
Hotspot (simulation): 2

pass: 1000 (797 required)
Ciko
Malaysia
Sep 19, 2017
Valid! 1000/1000
Biraworm
Brazil
Sep 18, 2017
Q: 70
Hotspot: 2
shuffled answers
pass: 989
CCNA Data Center Passed
Norway
Sep 18, 2017
Passed with 989 30.01.14
Be aware, the order on the excam was jumbled so a tip is to make mental note of things like correct 22xx models in answer.

Valid indeeed!
MKE
Taiwan
Sep 18, 2017
passed today 1000
Rajeev
India
Sep 17, 2017
Any update, did anyone take this ?
kyle
South Korea
Sep 17, 2017
i had a exme that passed 915 score on 14 Jan
Arun
Kuwait
Sep 17, 2017
passed exam with 968 marks on Sep 15th 2017.
Sammy
United States
Sep 16, 2017
100% valid. All questions came from dump. I got 1000/1000. Thanks prepaway and all the members.
kyle
South Korea
Sep 16, 2017
passed today 925
kyle
South Korea
Sep 16, 2017
passed today...925 100% valid
NTB
United States
Sep 16, 2017
Passed today.. 1000/1000.. 100 % valid
Kenjie
Germany
Sep 15, 2017
Passed today, >960 score
Kenjie
Germany
Sep 15, 2017
Passed today >96%
* Please post your comments about 200-155 Cisco Exam. Don't share your email address asking for Cisco 200-155 dumps or 200-155 pdf files.

Add Comments